logo

Excuse me!  “I was absolutely certain that the engine would manage 11,500 rpm easily.”

Groundhog Weekly

Groundhog's League News Page – GPL WEEKLY
www.freeleo.hu/weekly

Season: ADC “2018 Friday Races”

League pageSmart rank

Race list


Lime Rock Park
Jan 05, 2018
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Lime Rock Park
Jan 05, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Solitude
Jan 12, 2018
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Solitude
Jan 12, 2018
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Daytona Road Course
Jan 19, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Daytona Road Course
Jan 19, 2018
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Imola
Jan 26, 2018
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Imola
Jan 26, 2018
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Keimola
Feb 02, 2018
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Keimola
Feb 02, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Mosport
Feb 09, 2018
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Mosport
Feb 09, 2018
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Riverside 1966 SC
Feb 16, 2018
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Riverside 1966 SC
Feb 16, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Spa 1967
Feb 23, 2018
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Spa 1967
Feb 23, 2018
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Brands Hatch
Mar 02, 2018
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Brands Hatch
Mar 02, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Interlagos 1970
Mar 09, 2018
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Interlagos 1970
Mar 09, 2018
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Zolder 1967
Mar 16, 2018
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Zolder 1967
Mar 16, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 2
results

Reims
Mar 23, 2018
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Reims
Mar 23, 2018
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Silverstone
Mar 30, 2018
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Silverstone
Mar 30, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Le Mans Sarthe
Apr 06, 2018
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Le Mans Bugatti
Apr 06, 2018
1969 cars
Race 2
results

St. Jovite
Apr 13, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

St. Jovite
Apr 13, 2018
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Rouen
Apr 20, 2018
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Rouen
Apr 20, 2018
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Surfers Paradise
Apr 27, 2018
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Surfers Paradise
Apr 27, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Kyalami
May 04, 2018
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Kyalami
May 04, 2018
1969 cars
Race 2
more info

Donnybrook 1971
May 11, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Donnybrook 1971
May 11, 2018
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Bremgarten
May 18, 2018
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Bremgarten
May 18, 2018
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Hockenheim 1967
May 25, 2018
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Hockenheim 1967
May 25, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Monza 10K
Jun 01, 2018
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Monza 10K
Jun 01, 2018
1955 cars
Race 2
results

Dundrod 1965
Jun 08, 2018
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Dundrod 1965
Jun 08, 2018
1969 cars
Race 2
results

Road America
Jun 15, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Road America
Jun 15, 2018
CA 1971 cars
Race 2
results

Watkins Glen
Jun 22, 2018
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Watkins Glen
Jun 22, 2018
1966 cars
Race 2
results

Enna Pergusa
Jun 29, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Enna Pergusa
Jun 29, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 2
results

Aintree
Jul 06, 2018
1955 cars
Race 1
results

Zandvoort
Jul 13, 2018
1969 cars
Race 1
results

Edmonton
Jul 20, 2018
CA 1971 cars
Race 1
results

Albi
Jul 27, 2018
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Snetterton
Aug 03, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Nürburgring
Aug 10, 2018
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Stardust
Aug 17, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Clermont–Ferrand
Aug 24, 2018
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Monaco
Aug 31, 2018
1955 cars
Race 1
results

Vallelunga 1967
Sep 07, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Bathurst
Sep 14, 2018
1969 cars
Race 1
results

Mid-Ohio
Sep 21, 2018
CA 1971 cars
Race 1
results

Monza
Sep 28, 2018
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Riverside 1966
Oct 05, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

East London
Oct 12, 2018
1965 cars
Race 1
results

Mexico
Oct 19, 2018
1967 cars
Race 1
results

Montjuic Park
Oct 26, 2018
1969 cars
Race 1
results

Jarama
Nov 02, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Laguna Seca 1967
Nov 09, 2018
CA 1971 cars
Race 1
results

Monsanto Park
Nov 16, 2018
1955 cars
Race 1
results

Oulton Park
Nov 23, 2018
1966 cars
Race 1
results

Sebring 12h
Nov 30, 2018
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2
Dec 07, 2018
CA 1966 cars
Race 1
results

Balcarce
Dec 14, 2018
F2 1967 cars
Race 1
results

Brno 1965
Dec 21, 2018
1969 cars
Race 1
results

Spa 1967
Dec 28, 2018
GT 1967 cars
Race 1
results

date race (results/info)mod noteswinner entries
Jan 05, 2018 Lime Rock Park1965 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||||||| 15
Jan 05, 2018 Lime Rock ParkF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||||| 13
Jan 12, 2018 Solitude1966 “Race 1”
Joao Marcon   BRM
||||||||| 9
Jan 12, 2018 Solitude1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||| 10
Jan 19, 2018 Daytona Road CourseCA 1966 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOL
|||||||| 8
Jan 19, 2018 Daytona Road CourseCA 1971 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MCL
|||||||| 8
Jan 26, 2018 Imola1967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOT
|||||||||||| 12
Jan 26, 2018 Imola1955 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
||||||||||||| 13
Feb 02, 2018 Keimola1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
|||||||| 8
Feb 02, 2018 KeimolaF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||| 9
Feb 09, 2018 MosportGT 1967 “Race 1”
Joao Marcon   LOL
|||||||| 8
Feb 09, 2018 Mosport1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   BRA
|||||||||| 10
Feb 16, 2018 Riverside 1966 SC1966 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Feb 16, 2018 Riverside 1966 SCCA 1966 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Feb 23, 2018 Spa 19671967 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   EAG
||||||||| 9
Feb 23, 2018 Spa 19671955 “Race 2”
Carlos Cendejas   MER
||||||||| 9
Mar 02, 2018 Brands Hatch1965 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
||||||||||| 11
Mar 02, 2018 Brands HatchF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
Mar 09, 2018 Interlagos 1970GT 1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
|||||||||| 10
Mar 09, 2018 Interlagos 19701969 “Race 2”
Joao Marcon   MCL
||||||||| 9
Mar 16, 2018 Zolder 19671966 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
||||||| 7
Mar 16, 2018 Zolder 1967CA 1966 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   LOL
|||||||||| 10
Mar 23, 2018 Reims1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   EAG
||||||| 7
Mar 23, 2018 Reims1955 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
||||||||||||||| 15
Mar 30, 2018 Silverstone1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
||||||| 7
Mar 30, 2018 SilverstoneF2 1967 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   BRA
|||||||| 8
Apr 06, 2018 Le Mans SartheGT 1967 “Race 1”
Doni Yourth   FER
||||| 5
Apr 06, 2018 Le Mans Bugatti1969 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||| 10
Apr 13, 2018 St. JoviteCA 1966 “Race 1”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
||||| 5
Apr 13, 2018 St. JoviteCA 1971 “Race 2”
Y Tim Yeiser   LOL
||||||| 7
Apr 20, 2018 Rouen1967 “Race 1”
Gregory Taber   LOT
|||||||| 8
Apr 20, 2018 Rouen1966 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   FER
|||||||||||| 12
Apr 27, 2018 Surfers Paradise1965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOT
||||||||| 9
Apr 27, 2018 Surfers ParadiseF2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   BRA
|||||||||||||| 14
May 04, 2018 KyalamiGT 1967 “Race 1”
Pablo Sosa   LOL
|||||||||||| 12
May 04, 2018 Kyalami1969 “Race 2”


May 11, 2018 Donnybrook 1971CA 1966 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOL
||||| 5
May 11, 2018 Donnybrook 1971CA 1971 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MCL
||||||| 7
May 18, 2018 Bremgarten1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
|||||||| 8
May 18, 2018 Bremgarten1966 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   COO
|||||| 6
May 25, 2018 Hockenheim 19671965 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   BRA
||||||||||| 11
May 25, 2018 Hockenheim 1967F2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||||| 14
Jun 01, 2018 Monza 10KGT 1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FOR
|||||||| 8
Jun 01, 2018 Monza 10K1955 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MER
||||||||||| 11
Jun 08, 2018 Dundrod 19651965 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   LOT
|||||||| 8
Jun 08, 2018 Dundrod 19651969 “Race 2”
Mark Jones   MAT
||||||||| 9
Jun 15, 2018 Road AmericaCA 1966 “Race 1”
Carlos Cendejas   LOL
||||| 5
Jun 15, 2018 Road AmericaCA 1971 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
||||||| 7
Jun 22, 2018 Watkins Glen1967 “Race 1”
Carlos Cendejas   EAG
||||||| 7
Jun 22, 2018 Watkins Glen1966 “Race 2”
Joao Marcon   COO
||||||||| 9
Jun 29, 2018 Enna PergusaCA 1966 “Race 1”
Peter Russell   MCL
||||||||| 9
Jun 29, 2018 Enna PergusaF2 1967 “Race 2”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||||| 12
Jul 06, 2018 Aintree1955 “Race 1”
Doni Yourth   LAN
|||||||| 8
Jul 13, 2018 Zandvoort1969 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   MAT
|||||| 6
Jul 20, 2018 EdmontonCA 1971 “Race 1”
Carlos Cendejas   MCL
||||||| 7
Jul 27, 2018 Albi1966 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   HON
||||| 5
Aug 03, 2018 SnettertonF2 1967 “Race 1”
Joao Marcon   MCL
||||||||||| 11
Aug 10, 2018 NürburgringGT 1967 “Race 1”
Pablo Sosa   POR
||||||||||| 11
Aug 17, 2018 StardustCA 1966 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOL
|||| 4
Aug 24, 2018 Clermont–Ferrand1965 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   LOT
|||||||||||||||| 16
Aug 31, 2018 Monaco1955 “Race 1”
Carlos Cendejas   MER
|||||||||| 10
Sep 07, 2018 Vallelunga 1967F2 1967 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   LOL
|||||||| 8
Sep 14, 2018 Bathurst1969 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   MAT
|||||||| 8
Sep 21, 2018 Mid-OhioCA 1971 “Race 1”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
||||||| 7
Sep 28, 2018 Monza1966 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
|||||||||||||||| 16
Oct 05, 2018 Riverside 1966CA 1966 “Race 1”
Urban Alsenmyr   LOL
|||||||||||| 12
Oct 12, 2018 East London1965 “Race 1”
Urban Alsenmyr   LOT
|||||||||||| 12
Oct 19, 2018 Mexico1967 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   BRA
|||||| 6
Oct 26, 2018 Montjuic Park1969 “Race 1”
Tom Johnson   MAT
|||||||||| 10
Nov 02, 2018 JaramaF2 1967 “Race 1”
Urban Alsenmyr   MCL
|||||||||| 10
Nov 09, 2018 Laguna Seca 1967CA 1971 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   MCL
||||||| 7
Nov 16, 2018 Monsanto Park1955 “Race 1”
Urban Alsenmyr   MER
||||||||||| 11
Nov 23, 2018 Oulton Park1966 “Race 1”
Carlos Cendejas   FER
|||||| 6
Nov 30, 2018 Sebring 12hGT 1967 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   FER
||||||||||| 11
Dec 07, 2018 Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2CA 1966 “Race 1”
Mark Jones   LOL
|||||||| 8
Dec 14, 2018 BalcarceF2 1967 “Race 1”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
|||||||||| 10
Dec 21, 2018 Brno 19651969 “Race 1”
Urban Alsenmyr   MAT
||||||||||| 11
Dec 28, 2018 Spa 1967GT 1967 “Race 1”
Pablo Sosa   FER
||||||||||||| 13


Summed race results

This table is for testing purposes only as the site is being prepared for the 24h events.

p driver laps completed full race time gap gap+
1 Tom Johnson 997 28h 42m 27.499s
2 Carlos Cendejas 827 25h 9m 22.103s 170 laps 170 laps
3 Dan Down 814 22h 58m 25.587s 183 laps 13 laps
4 Peter Russell 590 17h 11m 49.531s 407 laps 224 laps
5 Bob Simpson 569 17h 11m 26.119s 428 laps 21 laps
6 Doni Yourth 562 17h 36m 58.368s 435 laps 7 laps
7 Joao Marcon 520 15h 17m 50.982s 477 laps 42 laps
8 Mark Jones 498 15h 25m 17.242s 499 laps 22 laps
9 Andrew Elkink 417 12h 32m 34.189s 580 laps 81 laps
10 Urban Alsenmyr 351 9h 43m 14.453s 646 laps 66 laps
11 Y Tim Yeiser 350 9h 35m 54.851s 647 laps 1 lap
12 Jim Carvalho 350 10h 37m 01.018s 647 laps +1h 1m 6.16699999999s
13 Gregory Taber 342 9h 39m 33.600s 655 laps 8 laps
14 Doug Huber 295 9h 17m 13.421s 702 laps 47 laps
15 Andrew Hutchinson 285 8h 51m 47.190s 712 laps 10 laps
16 David Fletcher 199 5h 33m 34.449s 798 laps 86 laps
17 Tom Yeiser 137 3h 49m 57.762s 860 laps 62 laps
18 Miguel Palud 126 3h 25m 58.630s 871 laps 11 laps
19 Eduardo Lima 101 3h 23m 55.657s 896 laps 25 laps
20 Paul Harwood 94 3h 5m 53.285s 903 laps 7 laps
21 Enrique Farina 62 2h 20m 46.001s 935 laps 32 laps
22 Pablo Sosa 57 2h 16m 57.390s 940 laps 5 laps
23 Ethan McKane 56 1h 20m 35.440s 941 laps 1 lap
24 Miguel MigComand 51 1h 34m 24.382s 946 laps 5 laps
25 Warren Hall Jr 46 1h 35m 09.407s 951 laps 5 laps
26 Juan Druetta 38 1h 35m 06.892s 959 laps 8 laps
27 Richard Paradis 36 39m 57.466s 961 laps 2 laps
28 Blair Lewis 28 33m 36.104s 969 laps 8 laps
29 Valentin Brusaferri 19 33m 04.592s 978 laps 9 laps
30 Leo Galan Barlo 19 35m 33.527s 978 laps + 2m 28.935s
31 N Lucas 17 42m 51.715s 980 laps 2 laps
32 Tito 13 20m 13.477s 984 laps 4 laps
33 Julepe Mepegueun 11 18m 00.694s 986 laps 2 laps
34 Pepe Higdon 10 10m 42.910s 987 laps 1 lap
35 Renato Jungle 8 13m 14.338s 989 laps 2 laps
36 Martin Hunt 8 27m 47.003s 989 laps + 14m 32.665s
37 Richard Ingham 8 38m 21.709s 989 laps + 10m 34.706s
38 Paul Lang 7 31m 00.548s 990 laps 1 lap
39 Roberto Vianna 5 11m 46.988s 992 laps 2 laps
40 Mikele Alboreto 3 15m 54.310s 994 laps 2 laps
41 Jody Keyboard 0 0m 00.000s 997 laps 3 laps
42 Paul Langill 0 0m 00.000s 997 laps + 0.000s

Grayed out lines are under the 90%.


Ratings

pos. driver av. rating D
N
D
D
N
D
L
I
M
L
I
M
S
O
L
S
O
L
D
R
C
D
R
C
I
M
O
I
M
O
K
E
I
K
E
I
M
O
S
M
O
S
R
S
C
R
S
C
S
F
R
S
F
R
B
R
A
B
R
A
I
L
A
I
L
A
Z
O
L
Z
O
L
R
E
I
R
E
I
S
I
L
S
I
L
L
E
M
B
U
G
S
T
J
S
T
J
R
O
U
R
O
U
S
U
R
S
U
R
K
Y
A
K
Y
A
D
Y
B
D
Y
B
B
R
E
B
R
E
H
O
C
H
O
C
M
1
0
M
1
0
R
A
M
R
A
M
W
T
G
W
T
G
E
N
N
E
N
N
A
I
N
Z
A
N
E
D
M
A
L
B
S
N
E
N
U
R
S
T
A
C
F
E
M
C
O
V
A
L
B
A
T
M
O
H
M
Z
A
R
V
S
E
A
S
M
E
X
M
T
J
J
A
R
L
A
G
M
S
A
O
U
L
S
B
R
D
J
N
B
A
L
B
N
O
S
F
R
1 Tom Johnson 4.4 4 5 n.r. n.r. 5 n.r. 4 4 5 5 n.r. n.r. 5 n.r. 5 3 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.
n.r. n.r. 5 5 3 5 3 3
n.r. 5 n.r.
n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 4 5 5 4

n.r. n.r. n.r. 5 4 5 n.r.
n.r. n.r. n.r. 5 n.r. n.r. n.r. 5 n.r. n.r. 5 n.r. 4 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 4
2 Mark Jones 4



n.r. 5



n.r. n.r.






n.r. 4 2 n.r. n.r.






n.r.
n.r.
n.r.
5 5 5 n.r. 4 4 5 5 5



n.r. 2
4 n.r.
n.r. 3
n.r. n.r. 3 4
5 n.r. 3
n.r.
5 2
n.r. 5
n.r. n.r.
3 Carlos Cendejas 3.8 n.r. 4 n.r. n.r. 4 4 n.r. n.r.

4 n.r. 2 5 5 2 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.
n.r.
n.r.

2 3 4 3 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.

3 3
4 n.r. n.r. 4 5 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 4
5
n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. 5 4 n.r.
3 4 5 4 4 n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r. n.r.
n.r. n.r.

Note: Drivers with zero ratings do not appear in this table. Zeros (no ratings) do not count to the average. Please rate all your races on Results pages. :)


Statistics – Used cars

driver car/s
Andrew Elkink Por 910 3× Bra BT23 3× McL M4A 2× Lol T70 359 2× Lot 41B 2× BRM P261 2× Lot 33 2× Mas 250F 2× Mat MS7 1× Cha 2E 1× Bra BT26 1× Fer 330 P4 1× Coo T77 1× Lol T70 305 1× Lan D50 1× Mer W196 1× Eag T1G (66) 1× Eag T1G 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Lot 49B 1×
Andrew Hutchinson BRM P115 2× McL M8B/C/E 2× McL 289 2× Lot 41B 2× BRM P126 2× Bra BT7 2× Coo T77 2× Lot 33 BRM 1× BRM P83 1× Bra BT23 1× McL M4A 1× Lan D50 1× Huf Genie Mk10 1× Por 917/10 1× Coo T81b 1×
Blair Lewis Por 910 1× Bra BT11 1×
Bob Simpson Mat MS5 3× Bra BT26A 3× Lan D50 2× Fer 512 2× McL M4A 2× Bra BT11 2.7 2× Por 910 2× Lol T260 2× Bra BT23 2× Bra BT26 2× McL M7 1× Eag T1G (66) 1× Mat MS84 1× Sha MkII 1× Mat MS80 1× McL 327 1× Bra BT11 1× Lol T100 BMW 1× McL 289 1× For GT40 MkIV 1× Fer 555 SS 1× For GT40 MkI 1× Hon RA300 1× Coo T81 1× Mer W196 1× Lol T70 305 1× BRM P83 1× Hon RA272 1× BRM P261 (66) 1× Bra BT14 1× Fer 330 P4 1× Cha 2E 1×
Carlos Cendejas Lol T70 305 10× Mat MS80 8× McL M8F 6× Bra BT11 6× Mer W196 5× Bra BT23 5× Fer 330 P4 5× Fer 312 (66) 5× Eag T1G 3× Fer 312 3× Por 910 2× Lan D50 1× Lot 48 1× McL M4A 1× Mer W196 SL 1× Lot 49 1× Fer 512 1× Mat MS5 1×
Dan Down McL M8F 5× Bra BT19 5× McL M1B 361 5× Mat MS80 5× Lot 49 5× Lot 33 4× Mer W196 3× Lan D50 3× Bra BT23 3× Mat MS7 3× Fer 330 P4 2× Bra BT11 2× Lol T70 359 2× Bra BT26A 2× Lol T100 FVA 1× Lot 48 1× Hon RA273 1× Por 910 1× McL M4A 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Fer 512 1× Lot 49b 1×
David Fletcher Bra BT23 2× Mat MS80 2× Bra BT11 2× Bra BT26A 1× Bra BT24 1× Eag T1G 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Bra BT19 1× Mas 250F 1× Lan D50 1× Sha MkII 1× McL M1B 361 1×
Doni Yourth Fer 166 4× Bra BT14 4× Fer 712M 3× BRM P261 (66) 3× Coo T77 3× For GT40 MkI 2× Lan D50 2× Con Type B 2× Coo T84 2× McL 289 2× BRM P83 2× Lot 33 Climax 1× Bra BT24 1× Gor T16 1× Hon RA272 1× McL 333 1× Eag T1G (66) 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Por 917/10 1× Alf Romeo T33 1× Fer 330 P4 1× Por 910 1× Bra BT20 1× Fer 512 1× Fer 625 1× Van VW55 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Lol T222 1× McL 327 1× McL M2B 1× Coo T86B 1× Lol T70 427 1×
Doug Huber Bra BT11 5× Bra BT23 4× Por 910 2× Mat MS7 2× Lot 48 2× Lot 33 2× Bra BT19 1× Fer 330 P4 1× Lan D50 1× Mer W196 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Fer 246 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1×
Eduardo Lima Mer W196 SL 3× Fer 330 P4 3× Lot 49 3× Mat MS80 2× Fer 312 1× Fer 312 (66) 1×
Enrique Farina Gor T16 2× Lol T70 359 1× McL M7 1× Hon RA273 1×
Ethan McKane Lot 43 2× Lot 49 1×
Gregory Taber McL M7 2× Fer 312 (66) 2× Bra BT11 2× Bra BT24 2× Lot 49 1× Cha 2E 1× Pro 16 1× Mat MS80 1× Por 917/10 1× Coo T81 1× McL 327 1× Sha MkII 1× Lol T260 1× Fer 312 1× McL M1B 361 1× Lan D50 1× Cha Mk2D 1× Mat MS7 1× Lot 43 1×
Jim Carvalho Mas 250F 5× Sha MkII 3× Cha 2E 2× Bra BT24 1× Hon RA273 1× Bra BT24 (69) 1× Lot 41B 1× Mat MS5 1× Coo T77 1× Bra BT19 1× McL M4A 1× BRM P115 1× BRM P261 (66) 1× Coo T84 1× BRM P261 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Mat MS80 1× McL M8B/C/E 1×
Joao Marcon McL M7 3× BRM P261 3× Mer W196 SL 3× McL M4A 2× BRM P126 2× Cha Mk2D 2× Eag T1G 2× BRM P83 2× Lol T70 MkIII 2× Fer 512 2× Lol T100 BMW 2× Fer 555 SS 1× Lol T70 305 1× Pro 16 1× Lol T70 333 1× Coo T81 1× Lot 41B 1× Huf Genie Mk10 1× Fer 312 (69) 1× Hon RA272 1× Lol T70 359 1× Van VW55 1× Bra BT19 1× Cha 2E 1× BRM P261 (66) 1× BRM P115 1× Coo T77 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1× Mat MS7 1× Fer 312 1×
Jody Keyboard Hon RA272 1×
Juan Druetta Por 910 1× Cha Mk2F 1× Coo T81 1×
Julepe Mepegueun Por 910 1×
Leo Galan Barlo Lot 48 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Mat MS80 1× Eag T1G 1×
Mark Jones Mat MS80 6× Mat MS7 5× McL M8F 3× Lot 33 3× Fer 330 P4 3× McL M1B 361 3× Fer 312 (66) 2× For GT40 MkIIb 2× Mer W196 2× Fer 246 1× BRM P261 1× Lan D50 1× Fer 312 1× Por 910 1× Eag T1G 1× Lol T70 359 1× Coo T81 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Cha 2E 1× McL M8D 1× Mer W196 SL 1×
Martin Hunt Fer 312 (69) 1×
Miguel MigComand Fer 330 P4 3× Fer 166 1× Lan D50 1× Mas 250F 1× Fer 512 1×
Miguel Palud Bra BT23 3× BRM P261 2× Lot 33 2× Fer 312 (66) 1× Fer 330 P4 1× Eag T1G 1× Bra BT24 1×
Mikele Alboreto Bra BT24 1×
N Lucas Cha Mk2F 1× Lot 41B 1×
Pablo Sosa Hon RA272 1× Fer 512 1× Por 910 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× McL M1B 361 1× Mat MS7 1× Fer 330 P4 1×
Paul Harwood McL M1B 361 2× For GT40 MkIIB 1× Mcl M7 1× McL M8D 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× McL M4A 1× Bra BT24 1×
Paul Lang Bra BT11 1×
Paul Langill Por 910 1×
Pepe Higdon Coo T77 1×
Peter Russell McL M4A 7× Bra BT11 6× Bra BT19 6× Lan D50 5× McL M1B 361 3× McL M7 3× Fer 312 2× Por 910 2× Lol T70 427 2× McL M8F 2× Coo T84 1× McL M9A 1× Bra BT23 1× Fer 625 1× Coo T77 1× Lot 49b 1× Lot 49 1×
Renato Jungle Lot 49 1×
Richard Ingham For GT40 MkIIB 1× Mcl M7 1×
Richard Paradis Bra BT23 1× Fer 330 P4 1× Mat MS5 1×
Roberto Vianna Hon RA272 1× Mas 250F 1×
Tito Lot 48 2× Lot 33 1× Lot 49 1×
Tom Johnson Lol T70 305 8× McL M8F 5× Lot 33 5× Mat MS5 4× Lot 49b 4× McL M4A 3× Bra BT11 3× Lan D50 3× Fer 312 2× Cha Mk2D 2× Mat MS7 2× Mer W196 2× Lot 33 Climax 2× Mat MS80 2× Fer 330 P4 2× Bra BT26A 2× Fer 625 1× Fer 512 1× Lol T260 1× For GT40 MkIIB 1× Hon RA273 1× Bra BT24 1× Lot 49 1× Fer 555 SS 1× McL M8D 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Lot 43 1× Lol T70 359 1× Bra BT11 2.0 1× Bra BT23 1× BRM P261 1× McL M7 1× Mir M1 1× Eag T1G 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1× Lol T100 BMW 1×
Tom Yeiser Bra BT11 5× Mer W196 1× Fer 555 SS 1× Bra BT23 1× McL 327 1× Eag T1G 1× Lot 49 1×
Urban Alsenmyr Mat MS80 6× Mat MS7 5× McL M8F 3× Mer W196 3× McL M1B 361 2× Bra BT19 2× McL M4A 1× Lol T70 359 1× Bra BT23 1× Lol T70 305 1× Fer 330 P4 1× Bra BT26A 1× Lot 33 1× Fer 312 (66) 1×
Valentin Brusaferri Gor T16 1× Bra BT24 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Lol T70 MkIII 1× Huf Genie Mk10 1×
Warren Hall Jr Mat MS7 1× Lol T260 1× Fer 312 (66) 1× Mat MS80 1×
Y Tim Yeiser Bra BT11 6× Bra BT23 5× Lot 49 3× Lol T70 305 2× Eag T1G 2× Mer W196 2× Lol T260 2× Bra BT19 2× Bra BT26A 1× McL M1B 361 1× Lot 49B 1× Mat MS7 1× For GT40 MkIV 1× Bra BT11 2.7 1×


Statistics – Drivers

driver av.
result
|
best
result
|
av.
race
class.
av.
grid pos.
|
best
grid pos.
|
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
race
laps
starts
|
laps
compl.
%
Y Tim Yeiser 3.03 1 2.35 2.2 1 11×10×11× 30 31%
Tom Johnson 3.07 1 2.75 3.51 1 11×28×13×19× 72 89%
Mark Jones 3.41 1 2.03 2.66 1 19×12× 41 44%
Gregory Taber 4.13 1 3.57 4.3 1 23 31%
Urban Alsenmyr 4.28 1 1 1.79 1 18×

17× 29 31%
Joao Marcon 4.7 1 3.73 5.66 1 11× 44 46%
Dan Down 4.83 2 4.33 4.17 1
10×10× 58 73%
Carlos Cendejas 5.28 1 4.55 4.75 1 13× 65 74%
Juan Druetta 5.33 3 5.33 8 5


3 3%
Jim Carvalho 5.8 3 5.71 6.52 2


25 31%
Pablo Sosa 5.88 1 1.75 4.5 1

8 5%
Martin Hunt 6 6 6 7 7



1 1%
Tom Yeiser 6.27 3 6.27 8.36 4


11 12%
Bob Simpson 6.32 3 5.86 6.57 3


44 51%
Ethan McKane 6.33 4 6.33 7.67 5



3 5%
Enrique Farina 6.4 4 6.4 6.8 5



5 6%
Doni Yourth 6.6 1 5.77 7.72 3

50 50%
Eduardo Lima 6.62 3 4.88 7.15 2


13 9%
Peter Russell 6.67 1 6.44 9.51 3
45 53%
Warren Hall Jr 6.75 6 6.67 9.75 7



4 4%
Andrew Hutchinson 6.82 3 6.85 8.77 4


22 25%
Andrew Elkink 6.83 2 6.54 7.97 4
30 37%
David Fletcher 6.87 4 6.43 6.4 4



15 18%
Renato Jungle 7 7 7 9 9



1 1%
Paul Harwood 7.5 5 6.4 10 7



8 8%
Miguel Palud 7.82 3 6.25 6 2


11 11%
Doug Huber 7.96 4 7.47 9.13 5



24 26%
N Lucas 8.5 7 10 11 10



2 2%
Blair Lewis 8.5 8 8.5 7.5 6



2 2%
Julepe Mepegueun 9 9 9 20 20



1 1%
Jody Keyboard 9 9 0 9 9



1 0%
Miguel MigComand 9.29 6 6.67 10.43 6



7 5%
Mikele Alboreto 10 10 0 10 10



1 0%
Roberto Vianna 10 9 0 8.5 7



2 0%
Richard Ingham 10 9 9 10.5 10



2 1%
Tito 10.75 8 0 10.75 7



4 1%
Valentin Brusaferri 10.8 8 0 6.8 3



5 2%
Paul Lang 11 11 11 20 20



1 1%
Leo Galan Barlo 11 9 12 11 9



4 2%
Paul Langill 11 11 0 9 9



1 0%
Richard Paradis 11.33 10 10 9 5



3 3%
Pepe Higdon 14 14 0 14 14



1 1%


Statistics – Cars

car starts av.
result
best
result
av.
grid pos
best
grid pos
1st
place
2nd
place
3rd
place
fastest
laps
laps
compl.
Brabham BT11 40 5.55 1 6.55 1 425
Matra MS80 36 5.14 1 4.5 1 390
Brabham BT23 33 6.73 1 6.21 1 613
Ferrari 330 P4 26 5.27 1 5.46 1 192
McLaren M8F 24 3.21 1 2.92 1 436
Lola T70 305 24 3.25 1 3.25 1 324
Matra MS7 23 6.17 1 3.96 1 386
Lancia D50 23 7.3 1 7.52 1
254
McLaren M4A 22 4.68 1 6.45 1 442
Mercedes W196 21 4.14 1 3.62 1 251
Lotus 33 20 4.15 1 3.85 1 214
Lotus 49 19 4.95 1 4.95 1 145
Brabham BT19 19 5.32 1 5.47 1 224
McLaren M1B 361 19 5.47 1 6 1
224
Porsche 910 19 6.05 1 6.58 1 128
Ferrari 312 19 7.42 1 6 1
275
Eagle T1G 14 3.93 1 3.64 1 127
McLaren M7 13 4.92 1 5.85 2
174
Ferrari 312 11 3.73 1 5.18 1 89
Brabham BT26A 10 4 1 4.7 1 145
Lola T70 MkIII 10 4.3 1 4.9 1 77
Matra MS5 10 5 2 5.9 2


221
Brabham BT24 10 6.1 1 6.5 1
84
BRM P261 10 6.1 2 5.9 2

129
Maserati 250F 10 7.3 4 8.2 3



108
Ferrari 512 10 8.4 2 8.3 2

81
Cooper T77 10 9.2 3 9.3 4


85
Lola T70 359 9 3.44 1 5.89 1 141
Lotus 49B 8 5 2 5.63 2

111
Mercedes W196 SL 8 6.75 1 7 1
61
Lola T260 7 4.71 1 4.29 1
82
Chaparral Mk2D 7 6.14 3 8 3


44
Chaparral 2E 7 6.43 3 4.71 2


84
Lotus 41B 7 8.57 5 9.29 7



126
Lotus 48 7 10 5 10.71 7



89
Shadow MkII 6 4.67 3 5.5 3


102
BRM P261 6 4.83 1 7 3


59
BRM P83 6 6.17 3 5.67 2


87
Honda RA272 6 8.83 4 9.17 4



51
Cooper T81 5 3 1 4.6 1
79
Brabham BT11 5 4.2 2 5 2
51
Brabham BT14 5 5.8 4 10 8



109
McLaren-Elva Mk2 5 6 5 9 5



63
Ford GT40 MkIIb 5 7.4 1 9 1

31
Ferrari 166 5 9.2 4 9.8 7



49
Honda RA273 4 4.75 1 5.5 1

76
Lola T100 4 5.5 1 4.75 2

64
Lotus 43 4 5.5 3 7.5 5


71
Chaparral Mk2F 4 5.75 2 7 1

33
Cooper T84 4 5.75 3 8.5 6


98
BRM P115 4 5.75 5 9.75 5



26
McLaren-Elva Mk1 4 6.25 5 8 5



64
BRM P126 4 6.25 5 6.25 5



30
Gordini T16 4 6.5 4 8.75 6



47
Ferrari 555 SS 4 9 5 9 5



48
Ferrari 625 3 4.33 2 5.33 1

27
McLaren M8D 3 4.67 3 5.33 4


39
Brabham BT26 3 4.67 4 6 4



48
McLaren M8B/C/E 3 5 4 6.33 5



53
Porsche 917/10 3 5 4 5.67 5



42
Ferrari 712M 3 5.33 4 6 5



53
Huffaker Genie Mk10 3 6.33 3 9 6


38
Lola T70 427 3 6.33 4 7.67 5



47
Eagle T1G 3 6.67 5 6.33 4



34
Ford GT40 MkI 3 7.33 6 7 6



27
Lotus 33 3 8 6 7.67 6



3
Protos 16 2 3.5 2 7 7

39
Ford GT40 MkIV 2 3.5 3 3.5 2

12
Ferrari 246 2 4.5 1 5 1


23
Connaught Type B 2 5 3 7 6


16
Ferrari 312 2 5 4 6 5



16
Vanwall VW55 2 6 2 8.5 7

34
Brabham BT7 2 9 8 8.5 6



18
Lola T100 1 3 3 4 4


20
Lola T70 333 1 3 3 3 3


9
Brabham BT11 1 3 3 2 2

4
McLaren M2B 1 5 5 5 5



20
Cooper T81B 1 6 6 6 6



17
Cooper T86B 1 6 6 9 9



10
Lotus 33 1 6 6 4 4



9
McLaren-Elva Mk2 1 6 6 6 6



9
Lola T222 1 6 6 6 6



6
Honda RA300 1 7 7 6 6



9
Mirage M1 1 7 7 5 5



5
Brabham BT20 1 8 8 9 9



7
Alfa Romeo T33 1 9 9 8 8



6
McLaren M9A 1 9 9 10 10



0
Brabham BT24 1 10 10 10 10



7
Matra MS84 1 10 10 8 8



0


Statistics – Events

race started classified av.rating all time lap record on Weekly in-season lap record
Clermont–Ferrand 16 12 3:16.559s
Christian Schegtel, Lotus 33
3:20.685s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari 512
Monza 16 12 4/5 1:31.648s
Axel Cookie, Ferrari 312 (66)
1:32.105s
Andrew Elkink, Ferrari 312 (66)
Lime Rock Park 15 13 4/5 0:55.386s
Mark Barresi, Cooper T77
0:55.439s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
Reims 15 11 2:20.514s
Tristan Bot, Mercedes W196
2:21.862s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Brands Hatch 14 12 1:31.943s
Mark Barresi, Lola T100 FVA
1:32.792s
Tom Johnson, McLaren M4A
Surfers Paradise 14 9 1:08.851s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT23
1:08.851s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT23
Hockenheim 1967 14 11 4/5 1:57.297s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS7
1:58.389s
Tom Johnson, Matra MS7
Lime Rock Park 13 10 4.5/5 0:53.576s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
53.232s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Imola 13 12 4/5 1:49.320s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
1:49.320s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Spa 1967 13 9 4/5 3:22.346s
Gregory Taber, Chaparral Mk2F
3:26.657s
Pablo Sosa, Ferrari 330 P4
Imola 12 12 4/5 1:31.510s
Christian Schegtel, Brabham BT24
1:32.446s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lotus 49
Rouen 12 9 1:59.554s
Tom Guérout, BRM P83
2:00.478s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
Kyalami 12 10 1:21.129s
Guille Brazao, Chaparral Mk2D
1:22.221s
Pablo Sosa, Lola T70 MkIII
Enna Pergusa 12 11 2/5 1:12.000s
Hristo Itchov, Protos 16
1:12.479s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Riverside 1966 12 12 4.5/5 1:40.795s
Craig Larkin, Lola T70 359
1:40.836s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lola T70 359
East London 12 11 4/5 1:24.246s
Christian Schegtel, Lotus 33
1:24.919s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lotus 33
Riverside 1966 SC 11 10 3.5/5 1:24.564s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT19
1:24.564s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT19
Brands Hatch 11 10 1:35.202s
Zack Speed, Honda RA272
1:35.940s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Hockenheim 1967 11 8 2:00.576s
Axel Cookie, Lotus 33
2:01.886s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT11
Monza 10K 11 9 5/5 2:42.534s
Gregory Taber, Mercedes W196 SL
2:44.185s
Carlos Cendejas, Mercedes W196 SL
Snetterton 11 7 1:25.592s
Tom Guerout, Lotus 41B
1:26.042s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Nürburgring 11 8 3/5 8:15.852s
Gregory Taber, Porsche 910
8:25.281s
Pablo Sosa, Porsche 910
Monsanto Park 11 10 3/5 2:06.895s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
2:06.895s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
Sebring 12h 11 10 2:40.103s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 330 P4
2:42.316s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 330 P4
Brno 1965 11 9 4:11.940s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
4:11.940s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Solitude 10 10 3:12.580s
Hristo Itchov, Brabham BT26A
3:13.944s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Mosport 10 8 1:14.119s
Horacio Ostoich, Lotus 49B
1:14.908s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT26A
Riverside 1966 SC 10 10 5/5 1:21.085s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M1B 361
1:21.085s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M1B 361
Interlagos 1970 10 9 2:56.153s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 330 P4
2:56.153s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 330 P4
Zolder 1967 10 7 2/5 1:28.063s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 305
1:28.063s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 305
Le Mans Bugatti 10 5 4/5 1:30.387s
diego plaza, Brabham BT26A
1:31.497s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Monaco 10 6 5/5 1:39.969s
Bastian Grupp, Mercedes W196
1:41.411s
Mark Jones, Mercedes W196
Montjuic Park 10 6 4.5/5 1:23.596s
Daniel Demarchi, McLaren M7
1:24.663s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Jarama 10 6 1:26.111s
Hristo Itchov, Protos 16
1:26.200s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M4A
Balcarce 10 10 1:35.014s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
1:35.120s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS7
Solitude 9 9 3:34.270s
Hernan Suarez, Lotus 33 BRM
3:38.242s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT11 2.0
Keimola 9 8 5/5 1:16.636s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
1:16.866s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT23
Spa 1967 9 5 5/5 3:57.855s
Urban Alsenmyr, Mercedes W196
4:04.875s
Tom Johnson, Ferrari 625
Spa 1967 9 7 2.5/5 3:16.419s
Robert Fleurke, Eagle T1G
3:23.313s
Y Tim Yeiser, Eagle T1G
Interlagos 1970 9 8 2:36.150s
Erik vd HeijdenX, Brabham BT26A
2:39.795s
Gregory Taber, Matra MS80
Surfers Paradise 9 7 5/5 1:11.360s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
1:11.360s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
Dundrod 1965 9 8 4.5/5 3:14.695s
Mark Jones, Matra MS80
3:14.695s
Mark Jones, Matra MS80
Watkins Glen 9 6 1:06.882s
Hernan Suarez, Honda RA273
1:07.828s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312 (66)
Enna Pergusa 9 7 1:08.934s
Mark Jones, McLaren M1B 361
1:08.934s
Mark Jones, McLaren M1B 361
Daytona Road Course 8 7 4.5/5 1:37.724s
Mark Jones, McLaren M8F
1:37.724s
Mark Jones, McLaren M8F
Daytona Road Course 8 6 4.5/5 1:44.928s
Tom Johnson, Lola T70 305
1:44.928s
Tom Johnson, Lola T70 305
Keimola 8 8 5/5 1:19.868s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
1:19.868s
Tom Johnson, Lotus 33
Mosport 8 8 4/5 1:24.158s
Mark Jones, Lola T70 MkIII
1:24.158s
Mark Jones, Lola T70 MkIII
Silverstone 8 7 5/5 1:29.105s
Hristo Itchov, Protos 16
1:29.148s
Tom Johnson, Brabham BT23
Rouen 8 7 1:53.000s
Christian Schegtel, Lotus 49
1:56.108s
Gregory Taber, Lotus 49
Bremgarten 8 6 4.5/5 2:03.501s
Steve McLaren, Ferrari 312
2:05.249s
Mark Jones, Ferrari 312
Monza 10K 8 7 4/5 2:22.783s
Mark Jones, Ford GT40 MkIIb
2:22.783s
Mark Jones, Ford GT40 MkIIb
Dundrod 1965 8 8 5/5 3:34.870s
Paul Skingley, Lotus 33
3:37.905s
Mark Jones, Lotus 33
Aintree 8 4 4/5 1:59.710s
Tim Muttram, Ferrari 555 SS
2:01.536s
Tom Johnson, Lancia D50
Vallelunga 1967 8 7 4/5 1:06.063s
Lou Magyar, Matra MS7
1:17.368s
Mark Jones, Matra MS7
Bathurst 8 7 4/5 1:53.583s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
1:53.583s
Urban Alsenmyr, Matra MS80
Dijon-Prenois 1981 v2 8 6 5/5 1:21.971s
Urban Alsenmyr, Lola T70 359
1:22.722s
Tom Johnson, Lola T70 305
Zolder 1967 7 6 4/5 1:29.570s
Alessandro Isacchini, Brabham BT11 2.7
1:31.147s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11 2.7
Reims 7 7 1:57.623s
Pedro Ramalho, Eagle T1G
1:58.895s
Y Tim Yeiser, Eagle T1G
Silverstone 7 5 5/5 1:30.479s
Christian Schegtel, Lotus 33
1:32.679s
Y Tim Yeiser, Brabham BT11
St. Jovite 7 4 3.5/5 1:29.569s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:29.963s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T260
Donnybrook 1971 7 4 4/5 1:24.822s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:25.709s
Tom Johnson, McLaren M8F
Road America 7 7 4/5 2:02.988s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
2:03.636s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
Watkins Glen 7 6 1:03.470s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:04.970s
Gregory Taber, Ferrari 312
Edmonton 7 5 4.5/5 1:21.669s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:22.308s
Dan Down, McLaren M8F
Mid-Ohio 7 5 1:26.396s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
1:26.825s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M8F
Laguna Seca 1967 7 5 4.5/5 1:01.546s
Gregory Taber, Shadow MkII
1:01.884s
Mark Jones, McLaren M8F
Bremgarten 6 4 5/5 2:10.432s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
2:10.432s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
Zandvoort 6 6 4.5/5 1:16.397s
Alejo Ortiz, Matra MS80
1:18.740s
Mark Jones, Matra MS80
Mexico 6 6 4/5 1:44.353s
Robert Fleurke, Lotus 49
1:47.232s
Gregory Taber, Brabham BT24
Oulton Park 6 4 1:34.240s
Urban Alsenmyr, Brabham BT19
1:34.832s
Dan Down, Brabham BT19
Le Mans Sarthe 5 5 2.5/5 3:20.480s
Gregory Taber, Ford GT40 MkIV
3:26.878s
Y Tim Yeiser, Ford GT40 MkIV
St. Jovite 5 5 3/5 1:37.175s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 359
1:37.685s
Y Tim Yeiser, Lola T70 305
Donnybrook 1971 5 5 3/5 1:33.682s
Tom Johnson, Lola T70 305
1:33.682s
Tom Johnson, Lola T70 305
Road America 5 5 5/5 2:15.468s
Tom Johnson, Lola T70 305
2:15.468s
Tom Johnson, Lola T70 305
Albi 5 5 5/5 1:12.788s
Urban Alsenmyr, Cooper T81
1:13.000s
Tom Johnson, Honda RA273
Stardust 4 3 1:31.894s
Urban Alsenmyr, McLaren M1B 361
1:33.502s
Pablo Sosa, McLaren M1B 361


Official results!


Recommended web browsers:   Brave   Firefox   Opera   Vivaldi   To the top of this page